FC2016 – DELTAGERLISTE

List of participants

Name D.o.B. Club Name Club ID Country Total

Chicks – Girls

Sarah Købke Lauritzen 11/05/08 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Eva Athene Møller Nielsen 31/07/07 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Natalee Rasmussen 09/07/07 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Perle Marie 18/02/08 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Nataly Pedersen 26/04/08 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark 5

Cubs K – Girls

Julia Rottwitt 09/12/06 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Julie Krabbe Christensen 13/08/06 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Mille Taunø 10/10/05 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Emilia Due Borch 01/07/06 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Andrea Bulow-lehnsby 02/03/06 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Billie Frost Simonsen 09/11/06 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Marie Müller 18/08/05 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Emma Viktoria Le Metzger 09/12/06 Herlev Idrætsforenings Kunstskøjteafdeling HI Denmark
Sofia Bandier 03/06/06 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Annika Glenting 09/02/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Juliane Kjærgaard 30/03/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Emilia Hess-Skærven 13/02/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Roberta Høyrup 20/01/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Silje Brandbyge 23/05/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Lola Elfving Navarro 09/09/06 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Sofie Rowald Stougaard, 10/06/06 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Freya Cecilia Søndergaard Olsen 04/12/05 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Ursula Widmann Rasmussen 14/02/07 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Ella Ellgaard Soneff 19/01/07 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Lærke Lohse Hejlsberg 09/11/06 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Babette Filtenborg 14/01/06 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 21

Cubs M – Girls

Emma Svendsen 08/07/05 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Diana Tolkach 09/10/07 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Emilie Juel Jensen 11/10/05 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Sarah Kudriawski 20/05/06 Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. SCC Germany
Victoria Møgelgaard 16/11/05 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark 5

Springs K – Girls

Melissa Vullum 07/01/04 Aarhus Skøjteklub CIF Denmark
Sila Emine Ipek 11/05/04 Aarhus Skøjteklub CIF Denmark
Türkü Hasret Ipek 11/05/04 Aarhus Skøjteklub CIF Denmark
Cecilie Adele Theisen, 21/03/05 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Johanne Marie Lohmann 27/03/04 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Olivia Rottwitt 18/11/04 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Sofie Jensen 22/02/05 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Anna Cecilia Beck 02/09/04 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Annika Bavnhøj 24/11/04 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Maria Frank 06/12/04 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Esani De Zoyza 14/12/04 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Alexandra Lazarova 25/07/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Matilde Jung Nielsen 08/03/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Sofia Pontoppidan 08/03/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Maria Olivia Knudsen 04/05/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Emma Bredahl Bjørnslev 23/08/04 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Emily Christiansen 15/02/05 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Nicole Yanka Trasborg 23/11/03 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Jasmin Kirsten Schultz 02/06/05 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Madeleine Gregersen 28/08/03 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Alexandra Wronski 29/09/03 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Johanne Li la Cour Vestergaard 10/08/04 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 21

Springs K – Boys

Jedidiah Boyce 17/05/06 Canadian Ice Academy CIA Canada
Johan Bloch Arrias 03/04/04 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Jonas Iskov 19/09/04 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 3

Springs M – Girls

Emma Farbæk Wolf 11/11/03 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Josefine Lund 09/12/03 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Julie Vestergaard 04/10/04 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Anna-Flora Colmor Jepsen 15/02/05 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Maja Milo Nielsen 15/04/05 Herlev Idrætsforenings Kunstskøjteafdeling HI Denmark
Karoline Kirstein Haubroe 19/07/04 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Emma Johansson 04/03/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Maike Klinge Gabriels 27/07/04 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Eliana Arnold 05/02/05 Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. SCC Germany
Nicole R. Jensen 01/12/03 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Lærke Denielsen 15/03/05 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 11

Debs K – Girls

Masha Knudsen 27/02/03 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Siri Ida Alsøe 18/02/03 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Catharina Saltorp Jørgensen 15/01/03 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Julie Rose 23/06/03 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Olivia Kjøller Jespersen 02/06/03 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Maja Hansen 18/07/02 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Kristine Skott Hansen 12/09/02 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Mathilde Hjulmand Olesen 13/01/03 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Amalie Salvie Dahl Hansen 09/02/03 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Caroline Ringgaard 05/07/02 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Alma Gynild 13/08/02 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Selina Holst 12/08/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Amina Brock Justesen 19/10/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Annika Lykke Helle-broé 28/06/03 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Selma Fangel 11/02/03 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Camilla Kofoed Stender 07/07/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Anna Matam Adamsen 03/09/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Sarah Søgaard Wellendorf 21/01/03 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Molly Klevin Scheldt 02/11/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Tram Berkowitz 09/11/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Josephine Filtenborg 25/05/03 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark
Maja Lei Stocholm 28/05/03 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 22

Debs K – Boys

Tobias Denielsen 22/04/03 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 1

Debs M – Girls

Clara Englund-Sørensen 03/07/02 Aalborg skøjteløber forening ASF Denmark
Sophie Amalie Vøgg 02/03/03 Aarhus Skøjteklub CIF Denmark
Verity Carruthers 22/03/03 Basingstoke BUK United Kingdom
Silke Hansen-Schwartz 02/06/03 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Louise Vestergaard 27/08/02 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Isabella W. M. Clausen 12/01/04 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Keesha Jessica Buus 03/07/03 Herlev Idrætsforenings Kunstskøjteafdeling HI Denmark
Asta Alberte Willemoe Wang 04/03/05 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Mia Juel Jensen 17/12/03 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Maya Chandler 16/11/03 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Esther Dalum 30/06/04 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Annika Skibby 29/12/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Charlotte Lütken 16/12/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark 13

Novice K1 – Girls

Tanja Bolding Loesch 01/02/01 Aarhus Skøjteklub CIF Denmark
Eliza Hubberstey 09/04/02 Basingstoke BUK United Kingdom
Laura Bronée 08/09/00 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Alberte Viola Vejre 29/09/01 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Sienna Molvig 04/05/01 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Karoline Müller 29/03/02 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Sille Sejersen 29/08/01 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Victoria Humlebæk Jensen 03/05/02 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Maise Aagaard 25/08/01 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Amalie Munk 24/09/00 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Amalie Bülow Svenstrup 16/03/01 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Natasja Andersson 01/10/00 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Adelia Habib 24/10/00 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Ida Lindhardtsen 04/09/00 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Sara Buch-Weeke 02/05/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Cille Friis Paulsen 19/05/01 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Denize Jasarovska 14/02/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Samira Jasarovska 14/02/02 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Juliane Amalie Hygom 25/07/00 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Mia Refer 19/10/01 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Nanna Lægteskov 15/08/00 Skøjteklub København SKK Denmark
Freja Hansen 13/06/01 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 22

Novice K2 – Girls

Jessica Gill 15/12/01 Basingstoke BUK United Kingdom
Camille Walter 01/02/02 CSG Colombes CSG France
Ariane Tassin 11/06/01 CSG Colombes CSG France
Cathrine Busch Lund 09/01/02 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Stine Toft Thyno 19/03/02 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Simone Eibye 13-02-2001 Herlev Idrætsforenings Kunstskøjteafdeling HI Denmark
Felice Basbøll 24/11/01 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Emma Maribo Hecht, 25/12/01 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Anna Beier Jørgensen 15/06/02 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark
Aleyna Brandt 13/04/02 Weddinger Eis-und Rollschuhclub WER Germany 10

Novice M – Girls

Esther Carruthers 11/05/01 Basingstoke BUK United Kingdom
Simone Nicoline Christensen 20/11/01 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Sophie Frederikke Gommesen 09/07/00 Esbjerg Skøjte Klub ESK Denmark
Pernille Mingon Olsen 19/10/01 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Freja Juel Jensen 30/08/01 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Katrine Hansen 11/06/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Ellen Garver Danielsen 04/04/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Ida Olivia Fabricius 09/04/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Helene Lohse Hejlsberg 23/08/02 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Adila de Jesus Ferreira 01/04/02 Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. SCC Germany
Henrike Schubert 14/02/02 Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. SCC Germany
Jane Iskov 28/07/00 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 12

Novice M – Boys

Linus Colmor Jepsen 16/03/01 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark 1

Junior K1 – Ladies

Amalie Schubert Mortensen 15/05/00 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Caroline Rose 21/04/98 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Mie Søgaard 28/07/98 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Olivia-sofie Munk Andreassen 01/07/98 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Mathilde Vijeyratnam 05/04/00 Hvidovre Skøjte Klub HSK Denmark
Camilla Bokvist 28/03/00 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Cecilie Pentikainen Christensen 23/03/99 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark
Mejse Freno 24/09/99 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark 8

Junior K2 – Ladies

Julie Thayalan 09/03/00 CSG Colombes CSG France
Loriane Fall 14/02/99 CSG Colombes CSG France
Wiam Kajjiou 29/05/00 CSG Colombes CSG France
Mathilde Felding 30/11/97 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Siri Bergdal 25/06/00 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Mathilde Halse 02/05/99 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Frederikke Amalie Hansen 17/08/98 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Lisa Andersen 21/01/00 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Nicole Skott Hansen 18/12/96 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Mathilde Nørgaard 18/06/00 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Nicole Bech Oler 16/04/00 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Caroline Sauer Eilsø 06/01/00 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark 12

Junior M – Ladies

Natasha Nemeth-Knight 07/05/99 Basingstoke BUK United Kingdom
Layla Constance Laberny 16/11/00 Berliner Sportverein 1892 BSV Germany
Caroline Oreskov Christoffersen 16/04/99 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Leonora Colmor Jepsen 03/10/98 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark
Helena Volmer 14/04/99 Hørsholm Kunstskøjteløber Forening HKF Denmark
Nicole Andersson 07/04/98 Lunds Konståkningsklubb LKK Sweden
Lovisa Carlsén 17/02/98 Lunds Konståkningsklubb LKK Sweden
Sara Borch Nielsen 27/03/00 Odense Skøjteklub OSK Denmark
Alejandra Pardillos 23/09/97 Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. SCC Germany 9

Senior K1 – Ladies

Christina Wind 21/07/95 Gladsaxe Skøjteløberforening GSF Denmark 1

Senior K2 – Ladies

Emilie Muff 06/02/97 Gentofte Kunstskøjteløberforening GKF Denmark
Amanda Engstrøm Sørensen 06/07/94 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Line Lagerbon Carlsen 24/06/96 Rødovre Skøjte-Ishockey Klub RSK Denmark
Vivian Letholm 28/12/82 Vojens Skøjteklub VSK Denmark 4

Senior K2 – Men

Filip Steinhauer Telén 10/11/93 Tårnby Skøjte Klub TSK Denmark 1
182
Version 3 – February 9th