Træningsplan 2018

Træningsplan fra 1/1 2018
TID TSK´s hold TRÆNERE
MANDAG:
15.15-16.05 Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Michael + Natasha
16.15-17.00 Office Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Cecilie
16.05-16.50 Annika S, Ida, Nicole, Ellen, Helene, Charlotte, Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle, Michael + Natasha
17.00-18.00 Annika S, Ida, Nicole, Ellen, Helene, Charlotte, Natalee, Victoria, Nataly, Perle, Michael + Natasha
18.15-19.00 Off ice Annika S., Ida, Nicole, Ellen, Helene, Charlotte, Natalee, Victoria, Nataly, Perle, Michael
TIRSDAG:
16.15-17.00 U3 + Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Michael +Cecilie + Louise M
17.00-17.45 Flora, Bibi, Freja, Lærke, Cecilie, Filip Michael
17.15-18.00 Off ice U3 + Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Louise M
17.45-18.30 Piruetter K2+K1+M løbere Michael + Natasha
18.30-18.45 Ny is
18.30-19.15 Off ice Funskate Louise M
18.45-19.30 Annika S, Ida, Nicole, Ellen, Helene, Charlotte, Natalee, Victoria, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
19.30-20.15 Funskate Natasha + Louise M
ONSDAG:
15.15-16.00 Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Michael
15.55-16.40 Mini 1 + 2, U3 Michael + Natasha + Cecilie
16.50-17.30 Off ice Mini + U3, Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Pia
16.35-17.20 Annika S, Ida, Nicole, Ellen, Helene, Charlotte, Natalee, Victoria, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
17.30-18.15 Off ice K2+K1+M løbere Natasha
17.20-18.15 Skøjteskolen Line+Selina+Cecilie+Louise M+Lene+Michael
18.15-18.30 Ny is
18.30-19.15 FREESKATE + Helene, Flora, Bibi, Freja, Lærke, Cecilie, Filip, Annika H Michael + Natasha
19.15-20.00 Funskate Natasha + Louise M
FREDAG:
14.45-15.30 Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle, Flora, Freja, Bibi,   Cecilie Michael + Natasha
15.30-16.15 Lærke, Flora, Freja, Bibi, Cecilie, Annika H, Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Nicole, Charlotte , Helene, Natalee, Victoria, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
16.15-17.00 Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Helene, Charlotte, Nicole Michael + Natasha
LØRDAG:
08.00-08.45 Anna, Carla, Emma, Isabel, Melina, Mira, Nadja, Stine, Zoe Michael + Natasha
08.45-09.45 Cecilie, Filip, Lærke, Freja, Bibi, Flora Michael + Natasha
10.00-10.45 Off ice Cecilie, Filip, Lærke, Freja, Bibi, Flora Brian
09.45-10.15 Trin/Pirouetter Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Helene, Charlotte, Nicole, Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
10.15-10.30 Ny is
10.30-11.30 Spring Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Helene, Charlotte, Nicole, Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
11.30-12.00 POWERSKATING Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Helene, Charlotte, Nicole, Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle Michael + Natasha
12.15-13.00 Off ice Annika S, Ellen, Ida, Helene, Charlotte, Nicole, Victoria, Natalee, Nataly, Perle Brian
12.00-12.45 Mini 1 & 2, U3 Michael + Cecilie + Louise M
12.45-13.00 Ny is
13.00-14.00 Skøjteskolen Line+Selina+Cecilie+Louise M+Lene+Michael
14.00-15.00 Familiehold + Voksenhold Cecilie evt. Selina  Pia
SØNDAG:
08.00-09.00 Funskate Natasha + Cecilie
09.00-10.00 Mini 1+2, U3 Natasha + Cecilie
10.00-10.15 Ny is
10.15-11.15 Annika S, Ellen, Helene, Ida, Charlotte, Nicole Natasha
11.20-12.00 Smidighed Annika S, Ellen, Helene, Ida, Charlotte, Nicole Natasha

Træningsplanen kan hentes som PDF her.

(Forbehold for rettelser)